Case #40955

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 11101 N Serene Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-09
  • 2021-08-09
  • 2021-08-09

Details:

SR # 70737 I have submitted this before. There is car “parked” on the west side of the road, plates “AJAY 1” with sticker expired in 2019. Hasn’t moved in 6+ months. Weed s are growing around this car and the rust is falling off of it.

History

2021-08-09 Update