Case #40950

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 4028 W Courtland St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-09
  • 2021-08-09
  • 2021-08-09

Details:

Dogs have been barking all night. My 83 year old mother hasn’t been able to sleep. This has been going on for at least 3 weeks.