Case #40944

  • Citizen Fire Concern
  • 320 W Oakridge Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-08-08
  • 2021-08-09
  • 2021-08-09

Details:

fire plug at oakrige and bigelow is blobed from view by flowers an bushes. this happens every year, why is it not being taken care of?