Case #40885

  • Visual Obstruction
  • 2414 W Gilbert Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-08-05
  • 2021-10-27
  • 2021-10-27

Details:

Ameren workers work truck impeding visibility on busy street corner from 4pm-8am daily