Case #40873

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-05
  • 2021-08-05
  • 2021-08-05

Details:

There is dead deer spilling off the center island. Going down Charter Oak Rd (away from War) before Big Hollow Rd.