Case #4055

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 2308 Newman Pkwy
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-06-17
  • 2015-06-17
  • 2015-06-17

Details:

PDC did not pick up his garbage cans, they picked up his neighbors though, can PDC go back?