Case #40832

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 898 N Sheridan
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-08-04
  • 2021-08-04
  • 2021-08-04

Details:

Corner of Sheridan and St. James, sidewalk crumbling and causing injuries to people walking