Case #40818

  • Open Burning
  • 9334 n timber terrace
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-08-03
  • 2021-08-05
  • 2021-08-05

Details:

Neighbor is burning a huge pile of leaves in the middle of this neighborhood. Causing my childs room to fill with smoke