Case #40777

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1508 W. Tiffany Ct,
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-08-03
  • 2021-08-03
  • 2021-08-03

Details:

Citizen states at the Tiffany Court apartments there are cars parked illegally every day. No other details were given.