Case #40774

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 2020 W Wilhelm Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-02
  • 2021-08-04
  • 2021-08-04

Details:

Sidewalk damaged. Pipe sticking out of the ground.