Case #40765

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 500 E. Arcadia
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-08-02
  • 2021-10-27
  • 2021-10-27

Details:

Household has and firing guns. Car belonging to 502 E Arcadia has been hit as well as neighbors car. Has video and has shown to police officers and nothing is being done. Is it possible to have an ARMIDILLO in front of this address?