Case #40673

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-07-31
  • 2021-08-02
  • 2021-08-02

Details:

Black Van with current registration sticker has been sitting with a flat tire for a long time period no one is driving it it is seemingly abandoned.