Case #40670

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 1303 S Easton Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-31
  • 2021-08-05
  • 2021-08-05

Details:

abandoned van been here decades