Case #40631

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1103 N Summit Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-30
  • 2021-08-05
  • 2021-08-05

Details:

A dead tree limb is hanging above the alley, suspended by and caught up in the utility lines.