Case #40400

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-07-22
  • 2021-08-03
  • 2021-08-03

Details:

Tan honda odyssey has consistently been parking on my yard preventing me from mowing and trimming my headges is on the corner of bootz and west Melbourne 501 W melbourne car has expired tags I would like it to be removed please