Case #40312

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1826 W Moss Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-20
  • 2021-07-20
  • 2021-07-20

Details:

SR # 70323 There is a dead tree on city property by the street that needs removed. It is very dead and branches fall into the street. Thank you

History

2021-07-20 Update