Case #40311

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 5121 N. Isabell Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-07-20
  • 2021-10-27
  • 2021-10-27

Details:

The trees and bushes have grown over the street so 2 vehicles can't drive at the same time.