Case #40241

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-18
  • 2021-07-19
  • 2021-07-19

Details:

Large deer dead at stop light north Moore and Knoxville (near old Dept of transportation building) blocking cross walk