Case #40213

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-17
  • 2021-07-19
  • 2021-07-19

Details:

SR # 70309 Can someone please put some speed bumps going down Butler and the rest of the south side I see them in other areas but down here because people are always flying up the street I’m scared someone may get hit!!!!

History

2021-07-19 Update