Case #40089

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 2424 W. Marquette St.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-07-14
  • 2021-07-15
  • 2021-07-15

Details:

Citizens email states "The grass at 2424 W. Marquette St, 61605, especially the backyard, needs to be cut ASAP."