Case #40013

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • E War Memorial Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-12
  • 2021-07-12
  • 2021-07-12

Details:

SR # 70165 Intersection faceing east on War Memorial & Knoxville- someone placed a sign on public property- happy birthday sign

History

2021-07-12 Update