Case #39874

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1817–1899 W Smith St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-07
  • 2021-07-08
  • 2021-07-08

Details:

1833 W Smith St has a pool in the front yard.