Case #39861

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 1500 John Gwyenn
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-07-07
  • 2021-07-07
  • 2021-07-07

Details:

SR # 70079 tree is over sidewalk, cars cannot see around--very dangerous

History

2021-07-07 Update