Case #39838

  • Citizen Fire Concern
  • 1622 W Candletree
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-07-06
  • 2021-07-07
  • 2021-07-07

Details:

Overgrown bushes in front of all buildings on Candletree Drive blocking addresses. PFD responded on 6/21 (case 39249) and asked management to address the issue but nothing has been done.