Case #39831

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • 1441 W Garden
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-07-06
  • 2021-07-12
  • 2021-07-12

Details:

resident living at 1437 W Garden frequently driving over and parking on empty lot at 1441 W Garden