Case #39809

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 613 e republic st
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-07-06
  • 2021-10-27
  • 2021-10-27

Details:

One side of street parking, truck parked in front of house on street for over 3 months, does not run