Case #39714

  • Non-Owner Occupied - Not Registered
  • 1014 W Hanssler Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-02
  • 2021-07-07
  • 2021-07-07

Details:

Mowing needs to be done. This yard is too high. The back yard hasn’t been mowed this year. The yard and driveway has trash all over it.