Case #39574

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2003 W Martin
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-06-29
  • 2021-06-30
  • 2021-06-30

Details:

SR # 69962 Previously tree branch came down on garage and city cut it back, Now tree leaning on to garage, resident unsure if tree is on her property or the vacant lot next door

History

2021-06-30 Update