Case #39557

  • Street Lights
  • 3409 W Richwoods Blvd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-28
  • 2021-06-29
  • 2021-06-29

Details:

Streetlights in 3400 and 3500 blocks of Richwoods blvd do not work,beginning with the light at richwoods and molecular.