Case #39555

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 618 W. Ravinwoods Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-06-28
  • 2021-06-29
  • 2021-06-29

Details:

SR#69913 Curb at end of driveway torn up with large holes.

History

2021-06-29 Update