Case #39539

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-28
  • 2021-06-29
  • 2021-06-29

Details:

SR#69910 can the city trim trees on right of way over sidewalks? 1400, 1500, 1700, 1800 blocks of ne Monroe if possible.

History

2021-06-29 Update