Case #39532

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-28
  • 2021-06-28
  • 2021-06-28

Details:

creek that runs behind our property is filled with debris . Because of this reason the water that is overflowing in the yard has caused erosion in our property line. when there is heavy rain the backyard creek overflows. please help us. This is the third time I am reporting. we need help.