Case #39500

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1907 W Cimarron Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-27
  • 2021-06-28
  • 2021-06-28

Details:

SR#69871 We had a new driveway put in and the business that did it said the city would come out and finish the curb with blacktop. Thanks!

History

2021-06-28 Update