Case #39249

  • Citizen Fire Concern
  • 1622 W Candletree Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-06-19
  • 2021-06-21
  • 2021-06-21

Details:

Overgrown Bushes have blocked visible addresses on buildings, making it hard for emergency services to quickly find correct adfress.