Case #39213

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-06-18
  • 2021-06-18
  • 2021-06-18

Details:

SR#69705 Overgrown grass and weeds along road and by tree in yard of city owned property, needs mowed/weed wacked, Northmoor Road near corner of W. Kensington Drive

History

2021-06-18 Update