Case #39096

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 2027 W Farmington Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-15
  • 2021-06-15
  • 2021-06-15

Details:

sidewalk right side coming down sterling hill before you reach farmington rd entire sidewalk is high look like vulcano erupted cracked all up just wanted to make sure city aware needs to be taped off very dangerous!