Case #3874

  • Yard Waste
  • 611 E Frye
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-06-08
  • 2015-06-08
  • 2015-06-08

Details:

611 & 613 E. Frye both received major tree limbs down. Most of debris is stacked at the curb. Does the city help with removal of the cut up, stacked limbs.