Case #39028

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-12
  • 2021-06-15
  • 2021-06-15

Details:

400 block of Westmoreland overgrown city easmant. never been mowed this year