Case #38994

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 521 W Florence Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-11
  • 2021-06-14
  • 2021-06-14

Details:

Tree limbs touching power lines along city storm water runoff ditch Second report