Case #38889

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-06-08
  • 2021-06-14
  • 2021-06-14

Details:

someone has moved out of a house it and put a large amount of boxes and bags of garbage and trash in the alley, someone or something has gone through it and it is now scattered all over the alley