Case #38805

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • 4224 N Prospect Rd
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-11
  • 2021-06-11

Details:

Drain pipe from house is pumping water from their house into another residence backyard