Case #38795

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-22
  • 2021-06-22

Details:

the address is 7226 Miramar, Peoria. the car has been sitting, unmoved, for several days.