Case #38780

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • Sheridan Rd overpass
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-06-06
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-07

Details:

SR#69426 The sidewalks on both sides of the 74 overpass on Sheridan Rd are completely overgrown and barely walkable. Please trim trees and brush. Thanks.

History

2021-06-07 Update