Case #38662

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1107 W. Wilcox Avenue
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-06-02
  • 2022-08-15
  • 2022-08-15

Details:

trash hidden near 1108 Wilcox Ave, worry of rodent issue