Case #38368

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2817 W Sheffield Drive
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-05-25
  • 2021-06-02
  • 2021-06-02

Details:

Remove vehicles and equipment stored at this property. Also, maintain the pool and clean up the entire property.