Case #38328

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 2120 W Butler
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-05-25
  • 2021-06-22
  • 2021-06-22

Details:

basket ball hoop 2120 W Butler close to street and kids playing in the street