Case #38230

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 819 W Northcrest Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-23
  • 2021-05-26
  • 2021-05-26

Details:

Overgrown grass in front and back yard. Neighbors do not mow. Out of town often. Nice yards on both sides. AWEFUL! Make them mow!!!!!