Case #38204

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 2309 N Linn Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-05-22
  • 2021-05-27
  • 2021-05-27

Details:

Silver SUV w/ Trump-Pence bumper sticker on the back, parked in front of residence with expired registration