Case #38202

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1526 W Candletree Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-05-22
  • 2021-05-25
  • 2021-05-25

Details:

Several complaints regarding the Grove Apartments, dumpsters are emptied on Mon., Wed., and Friday but they are always overflowing and food and debris falls out of them and is never picked up