Case #38161

  • Tire Removal
  • 600 W Lawndale
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-05-22
  • 2021-05-25
  • 2021-05-25

Details:

There has been a large tire abandoned on the sidewalk at 600 W Lawndale Ave for several weeks.